Kilmės Medis

Milda Tinterytė from Passport Photo

Milda Ona TinterytėAge: 94 years19242018

Name
Milda Ona Tinterytė
Given names
Milda Ona
Surname
Tinterytė (Tinteriai)
Type
birth name

Milda Ona Tamašauskienė

Name
Milda Ona Tamašauskienė
Given names
Milda Ona
Surname
Tamašauskienė (Tamašauskai)
Type
married name
  1. Generation 1
    1. Milda Ona Tinterytė

      Milda Ona Tinterytė, daughter of Jonas Tinteris and Private, was born on April 19, 1924 in Dučiai, Šiaulių Rajonas and died on December 2, 2018 at the age of 94. She married Sigitas Vytautas Tamašauskas, son of Antanas Tamašauskas and Veronika Venckūnaitė.

      Milda Ona Tinterytė and Sigitas Vytautas Tamašauskas had 2 children.

  2. Generation 2back to top
    The details of this generation are private.
  3. Generation 3back to top
    The details of this generation are private.
Birth April 19, 1924 29
Christening April 25, 1924 (Age 6 days)
Note: In the R.C. parish church of Linkuva in 1924
Death of a fatherJonas Tinteris
March 30, 1964 (Age 39 years)

Residence 1977 (Age 52 years)

Address: 6 Bradford Street Oak S 3167
Death of a husbandSigitas Vytautas Tamašauskas
May 26, 2005 (Age 81 years) Age: 82
Cause: Metastatic carcinoma of prostrate - 3 years
Burial of a husbandSigitas Vytautas Tamašauskas
May 30, 2005 (Age 81 years)
Cheltenham, VIC, AUS
Latitude: S37.959139 Longitude: E145.033997

Cemetery: Cheltenham Memorial Park Cemetery

Sigito Vytauto Tamašausko kapas 2011
Sigito Vytauto Tamašausko kapas 2011

Note: "Tegul gailestingas dievas suteikia amžina ramybę visada pasiliksi mūsų širdyse"

Death December 2, 2018 (Age 94 years)

Milda Ona Tinterytė has 0 first cousins recorded

Father's family (0)

Mother's family (0)

Christening

In the R.C. parish church of Linkuva in 1924