Aloyzas Petrauskas , 19542013 (age 58 years)

Name
Aloyzas Petrauskas
Given names
Aloyzas
Type
birth name
Surname
Petrauskas (Petrauskai)
Birth September 30, 1954

Death May 5, 2013 (Age 58 years)

No family available